Nimrat khaira Biography, Boyfriend, Family, Contact details

Nimrat khaira Biography, Boyfriend, Family, Contact details; hello friends,Today we are going to share the biography as well as full details of well-known actress and Punjabi singer Nimrat khaira. She became popular all over the world with her last song ‘Ishq Kachehri’. She has a heart winning voice. After winning ‘Voice of Punjab 3’ she did masters in music vocal and choose music as her passion. And today she is one of the successful Punjabi singers. Recently her latest song ‘SP DE RANK WARGI’ got lot of hit and views on YouTube. In this song you will also see the most popular Punjabi actor and director ‘Parmish Verma’. The rest details are provided in next section.Check now; Nimrat khaira Biography,Family.

Nimrat khaira Biography, family

Nimrat khaira pics (2)

Nimrat khaira Biography;

Name: Nimrat Khaira.
Real Name: Nimratpal kaur Khaira.
Profession: Singer.
Birth Date: December 22.
Birth Year: 1992.
Height: 5’4’’approx.
Nationality: Indian.

If we talk about her personal details then she was born on 22nd December, 1992. Her real name is Nimratpal Kaur Khaira. And she hails from Batala city of district Gurdaspur. She has completed her schooling from DAV School, Batala in medical stream. Later she had done her graduation from HMV College Jalandhar in Biotechnology. Her father is a range officer in forest department and her mother is a government teacher. Truly she is very dedicated towards her work and has a gorgeous personality.

Also see; Sunanda sharma Biography, Boyfriend, Family, Contact details

Nimrat khaira Family;

She was the winner of most popular reality show voice of Punjab season 3. Her parents support her so much. Her parents always help her to solve the problems. They always advise her in any situations. Her mom is her unique strength behind her. She is very polite and always focused on her career. She well knows the value of time. She is dedicated toward her work so much. Her smile is so attractive and has a great personality with the heart winning voice.

Nimrat Khaira Contact details:

Phone number: +91 98889 51697

Email address: info@nimratkhaira.com

Website: http://www.nimratkhaira.com

Face book: https://www.facebook.com/NimratKhairaOfficial/

Nimrat Khaira Boyfriend:

This beautiful girl is very much single and not dating anyone. She is now just focusing on her career and achieving her life goals one by one. She is very talented girl having unique capability.hope you Enjoyed;Nimrat khaira Biography, Boyfriend, Family, Contact details. For more updates on celebrities keep visiting sardarjistuff and feel free to comment and share.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

blogrollcenter.com